Rennergebnisse 2020

21.06.2020 | NG-ER 7 | Jüterbog

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Bacher, Peter 1:14.372 #203 1 15
2 El Aidy, Ebrahim 1:14.689 #219 2 12
3 Macht, Sascha 1:14.769 #224 3 10
4 Kademann, Patrick 1:15.008 #211 5 8
5 Albrecht, Maik 1:15.445 #220 7 6
6 Heinisch, Benjamin 1:15.578 #209 8 5
7 Buchholz, Christian 1:15.549 #202 9 4
8 Christovassilis, Christos 1:15.254 #207 6 3
9 Zimmermann, Sascha 1:15.861 #204 11 2
10 Hass, Malte 1:16.282 #222 10 1
11 Kawelke, Marvin 1:15.918 #30 4 0
12 Janeck, Uwe 1:15.489 #213 12 0
1 Dembowski, Jens 1:14.760 #224 6 15
2 Steinbock, Sascha 1:14.911 #220 2 12
3 Fischer, Tobias 1:14.667 #203 1 10
4 Stirnat, Peter 1:14.587 #211 5 8
5 Hüfner, Heiko 1:14.963 #207 4 6
6 Sinac, Özer 1:15.370 #219 7 5
7 Kalayci, Kubilay 1:15.884 #213 3 4
8 Müller, Robert 1:16.218 #204 8 3
9 Kühne, Wolfgang 1:15.958 #209 9 2
10 Gläser, Daniel 1:16.052 #202 10 1
1 Hentrich, Sebastian 1:15.105 #224 1 15
2 Weber, Oliver 1:16.283 #203 3 12
3 Gimajew, Said 1:16.157 #220 4 10
4 Rose, Martin 1:16.094 #219 2 8
5 Roman, Sergiu 1:16.162 #207 5 6
6 Lange, Dennis 1:17.487 #204 6 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 1:16.734 #209 8 4
8 Bugiel, Martin 1:17.445 #202 7 3

06.06.2020 | NG-ER 6 | Löschen

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:53.595 #24 6 15
2 Albrecht, Maik 0:54.187 #27 1 12
3 Janeck, Uwe 0:54.066 #21 2 10
4 Hass, Malte 0:54.046 #30 4 8
5 Kademann, Patrick 0:54.050 #23 8 6
6 Macht, Sascha 0:54.528 #28 5 5
7 Buchholz, Christian 0:55.007 #36 3 4
8 Bacher, Peter 0:54.460 #31 13 3
9 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:54.913 #25 12 2
10 Kawelke, Marvin 0:54.592 #29 7 1
11 Christovassilis, Christos 0:54.551 #34 10 0
12 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:54.569 #32 9 0
13 Baumeister, Ron 0:54.925 #22 11 0
1 Fischer, Tobias 0:54.112 #21 1 15
2 Steinbock, Sascha 0:54.840 #36 2 12
3 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:54.688 #29 4 10
4 Dembowski, Jens 0:54.761 #32 6 8
5 Müller, Robert 0:54.564 #25 7 6
6 Reis, Nico 0:54.426 #34 3 5
7 Stirnat, Peter 0:54.530 #31 5 4
8 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:55.362 #28 8 3
9 Morche, Lars 0:55.424 #23 10 2
10 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:55.148 #24 11 1
11 Sinac, Özer 0:55.265 #27 9 0
12 Gläser, Daniel 0:55.720 #22 12 0
1 Kluwe, Roland (GS) 0:54.006 #30 2 -
1 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:55.025 #27 3 15
2 Lange, Dennis 0:55.210 #25 2 12
3 Roman, Sergiu 0:55.219 #29 1 10
4 Rose, Martin 0:55.032 #30 7 8
5 Gimajew, Said 0:55.248 #28 4 6
6 Bugiel, Martin 0:55.666 #34 6 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 0:55.424 #23 5 4
8 Weber, Oliver 0:55.864 #24 8 3
9 Urban, Kevin 0:56.122 #26 9 2

24.05.2020 | NG-ER 5 | Spreewaldring (kurz)

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:27.314 #9 1 15
2 Christovassilis, Christos 0:27.297 #12 5 12
3 Macht, Sascha 0:27.354 #15 4 10
4 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:27.504 #16 8 8
5 Kademann, Patrick 0:27.444 #8 3 6
6 Buchholz, Christian 0:27.552 #6 9 5
7 Albrecht, Maik 0:27.192 #5 2 4
8 Hass, Malte 0:27.372 #2 6 3
9 Baumeister, Ron 0:27.711 #17 7 2
10 Kawelke, Marvin 0:27.560 #7 11 1
11 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:27.680 #10 10 0
1 Steinbock, Sascha 0:27.796 #8 2 15
2 Hüfner, Heiko 0:27.709 #6 1 12
3 Stirnat, Peter 0:27.696 #5 4 10
4 Dembowski, Jens 0:27.746 #10 5 8
5 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:27.855 #2 8 6
6 Morche, Lars 0:28.134 #17 7 5
7 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:27.926 #7 9 4
8 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:27.865 #16 6 3
DNF Gläser, Daniel 0:27.752 #15 3 0
5 Müller, Robert (GS) 0:27.752 #12 4 -
1 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:27.666 #17 1 15
2 Weber, Oliver 0:28.114 #10 4 12
3 Gimajew, Said 0:28.029 #15 3 10
4 Lange, Dennis 0:27.928 #2 6 8
5 Urban, Kevin 0:28.149 #8 5 6
6 Ewald, Dennis 0:28.202 #5 2 5
7 Roman, Sergiu 0:28.083 #16 8 4
8 Rose, Martin 0:28.282 #12 7 3

18.04.2020 | NG-ER 3 | Löschen

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:53.442 #27 1 15
2 Buchholz, Christian 0:53.584 #30 2 12
3 Bacher, Peter 0:53.538 #23 3 10
4 Hass, Malte 0:53.256 #22 6 8
5 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:53.635 #21 5 6
6 Macht, Sascha 0:53.591 #28 4 5
7 Kademann, Patrick 0:53.696 #24 8 4
8 Albrecht, Maik 0:53.133 #33 13 3
9 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:53.969 #34 9 2
10 Christovassilis, Christos 0:54.078 #36 10 1
11 Janeck, Uwe 0:54.538 #31 12 0
12 Kawelke, Marvin 0:54.267 #26 7 0
DNF Baumeister, Ron 0:55.139 #25 11 0
1 Stirnat, Peter 0:53.889 #36 3 15
2 Dembowski, Jens 0:54.098 #30 1 12
3 Müller, Robert 0:53.831 #29 2 10
4 Steinbock, Sascha 0:54.132 #34 5 8
5 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:54.501 #21 4 6
6 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:54.360 #27 7 5
7 Fischer, Tobias 0:54.693 #31 8 4
8 Sinac, Özer 0:54.574 #24 9 3
9 Reis, Nico 0:54.688 #25 6 2
10 Gläser, Daniel 0:54.866 #28 10 1
11 Morche, Lars 0:55.561 #22 11 0
12 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:56.618 #26 12 0
1 Kluwe, Roland (GS) 0:53.964 #23 4 -
1 Lange, Dennis 0:54.725 #24 1 15
2 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:54.349 #34 4 12
3 Rose, Martin 0:54.854 #21 3 10
4 Bugiel, Martin 0:55.831 #25 8 8
5 Urban, Kevin 0:55.798 #22 6 6
6 Gimajew, Said 0:55.119 #27 2 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 0:55.396 #36 7 4
8 Weber, Oliver 0:55.555 #33 5 3
9 Roman, Sergiu 0:55.165 #26 9 2

01.03.2020 | NG-ER 1 | Spreewaldring

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:41.407 #17 1 15
2 Kademann, Patrick 0:41.841 #6 7 12
3 Buchholz, Christian 0:41.730 #8 3 10
4 Albrecht, Maik 0:41.708 #16 2 8
5 Macht, Sascha 0:41.809 #12 6 6
6 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:41.982 #4 5 5
7 Kawelke, Marvin 0:41.728 #14 4 4
8 Janeck, Uwe 0:42.063 #13 8 3
9 Christovassilis, Christos 0:41.924 #11 13 2
10 Baumeister, Ron 0:42.202 #15 11 1
11 Hass, Malte 0:41.468 #7 12 0
12 Bacher, Peter 0:42.288 #1 10 0
13 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:42.487 #5 9 0
1 Hüfner, Heiko 0:41.564 #13 1 15
2 Steinbock, Sascha 0:41.335 #16 9 12
3 Stirnat, Peter 0:41.442 #5 3 10
4 Sinac, Özer 0:42.058 #12 5 8
5 Gläser, Daniel 0:41.848 #8 7 6
6 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:41.907 #14 2 5
7 Dembowski, Jens 0:41.523 #17 6 4
8 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:41.945 #6 4 3
9 Morche, Lars 0:42.412 #1 10 2
10 Fischer, Tobias 0:42.239 #4 8 1
1 Weber, Oliver 0:41.527 #16 1 15
2 Bugiel, Martin 0:41.967 #12 2 12
3 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:41.675 #8 4 10
4 Gimajew, Said 0:41.895 #17 3 8
5 Urban, Kevin 0:42.318 #6 5 6
6 Rose, Martin 0:42.121 #5 7 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 0:42.104 #4 6 4
8 Lange, Dennis 0:41.872 #1 8 3
9 Roman, Sergiu 0:42.114 #13 9 2