Rennergebnisse 2020

01.11.2020 | NG-ER 15 | Spreewaldring

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Baumeister, Ron 1:03.788 #18 1 15
2 Kademann, Patrick 1:04.262 #2 5 12
3 Christovassilis, Christos 1:04.979 #15 4 10
4 Zimmermann, Sascha 1:04.123 #16 2 8
5 Kawelke, Marvin 1:03.464 #1 3 6
6 Macht, Sascha 1:04.297 #12 10 5
7 Janeck, Uwe 1:04.930 #9 11 4
8 El Aidy, Ebrahim 1:04.908 #13 8 3
9 Hass, Malte 1:05.217 #4 6 2
10 Albrecht, Maik 1:05.603 #14 9 1
11 Heinisch, Benjamin 1:05.481 #20 7 0
1 Morche, Lars 1:06.033 #20 5 15
2 Hentrich, Sebastian 1:05.475 #15 1 12
3 Stirnat, Peter 1:06.096 #16 3 10
4 Gläser, Daniel 1:06.178 #9 2 8
5 Kalayci, Kubilay 1:06.228 #12 7 6
6 Fischer, Tobias 1:06.377 #2 9 5
7 Hüfner, Heiko 1:06.635 #1 4 4
8 Müller, Robert 1:06.916 #7 8 3
9 Vatterodt, Andreas 1:07.330 #4 6 2
1 Weber, Oliver 1:05.091 #13 1 15
2 Lange, Dennis 1:05.699 #17 3 12
3 Vogt, Nico 1:07.631 #18 4 10
4 Bugiel, Martin 1:07.571 #3 2 8
5 Gimajew, Said 1:07.361 #11 6 6
6 Rose, Martin 1:07.757 #10 5 5
7 Roman, Sergiu 1:09.686 #14 7 4

01.11.2020 | NG-ER 14 | Spreewaldring (rückwärts + Schikane)

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Kademann, Patrick 0:55.502 #10 2 15
2 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:55.794 #1 9 12
3 Baumeister, Ron 0:56.058 #3 1 10
4 Kawelke, Marvin 0:56.487 #14 5 8
5 Christovassilis, Christos 0:56.911 #13 3 6
6 Hass, Malte 0:56.731 #18 8 5
7 Macht, Sascha 0:56.922 #20 7 4
8 Albrecht, Maik 0:57.464 #2 10 3
9 Janeck, Uwe 0:56.539 #17 4 2
10 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:56.993 #7 11 1
11 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:57.297 #12 6 0
1 Morche, Lars 0:57.258 #4 1 15
2 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:56.525 #1 2 12
3 Fischer, Tobias 0:56.455 #15 8 10
4 Stirnat, Peter 0:58.395 #11 3 8
5 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:58.128 #3 4 6
6 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:58.153 #14 7 5
7 Müller, Robert 0:57.733 #12 9 4
8 Hüfner, Heiko 0:58.471 #9 5 3
9 Gläser, Daniel 0:57.601 #13 6 2
1 Bugiel, Martin 0:56.668 #16 1 15
2 Weber, Oliver 0:57.001 #20 3 12
3 Lange, Dennis 0:57.994 #18 2 10
4 Vogt, Nico 0:59.252 #7 4 8
5 Rose, Martin 0:59.513 #2 6 6
6 Roman, Sergiu 0:59.583 #17 7 5
7 Gimajew, Said 0:59.705 #10 5 4

04.10.2020 | NG-ER 13 | Spreewaldring

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:40.695 #16 3 15
2 Macht, Sascha 0:41.032 #6 7 12
3 Kademann, Patrick 0:41.151 #9 4 10
4 Christovassilis, Christos 0:41.005 #2 10 8
5 Bacher, Peter 0:41.154 #17 1 6
6 Albrecht, Maik 0:41.275 #14 6 5
7 Kawelke, Marvin 0:41.442 #1 5 4
8 Janeck, Uwe 0:41.290 #7 12 3
9 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:41.617 #4 2 2
10 Baumeister, Ron 0:41.461 #8 8 1
11 Hass, Malte 0:41.180 #18 9 0
12 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:41.723 #13 11 0
12 Eisert, Patrice (GS) 0:41.262 #10 13 -
1 Müller, Robert 0:41.492 #12 1 15
2 Reis, Nico 0:41.378 #6 5 12
3 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:41.439 #16 2 10
4 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:41.583 #1 7 8
5 Stirnat, Peter 0:41.295 #7 3 6
6 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:41.550 #17 6 5
7 Morche, Lars 0:42.056 #9 9 4
8 Gläser, Daniel 0:41.806 #14 8 3
9 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:42.725 #13 10 2
10 Hüfner, Heiko 0:41.379 #8 4 1
1 Gimajew, Said 0:41.683 #16 3 15
2 Lange, Dennis 0:41.693 #1 1 12
3 Weber, Oliver 0:42.321 #17 5 10
4 Vogt, Nico 0:41.899 #7 4 8
5 Bugiel, Martin 0:42.042 #6 6 6
6 Roman, Sergiu 0:41.747 #8 2 5
7 Rose, Martin 0:42.171 #14 7 4

19.09.2020 | NG-ER 12 | Jüterbog

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Macht, Sascha 1:14.123 #223 2 15
2 El Aidy, Ebrahim 1:14.192 #208 1 12
3 Albrecht, Maik 1:14.102 #213 3 10
4 Baumeister, Ron 1:13.988 #205 4 8
5 Zimmermann, Sascha 1:14.394 #215 9 6
6 Bacher, Peter 1:14.530 #224 5 5
7 Christovassilis, Christos 1:14.539 #214 8 4
8 Janeck, Uwe 1:14.473 #30 7 3
9 Heinisch, Benjamin 1:14.488 #207 6 2
4 Eisert, Patrice (GS) 1:13.877 #201 6 -
6 Buchholz, Christian (GS) 1:14.443 #212 7 -
9 Kluwe, Roland (GS) 1:14.663 #209 4 -
13 Scheibner, Vincent (GS) 1:15.363 #220 11 -
1 Stirnat, Peter 1:14.699 #205 1 15
2 Müller, Robert 1:14.529 #218 2 12
3 Vatterodt, Andreas 1:14.543 #223 4 10
4 Hentrich, Sebastian 1:14.423 #201 7 8
5 Kalayci, Kubilay 1:15.451 #224 3 6
6 Morche, Lars 1:16.271 #207 6 5
7 Sinac, Özer 1:16.374 #212 8 4
8 Kühne, Wolfgang 1:16.133 #203 9 3
9 Gläser, Daniel 1:15.806 #215 5 2
1 Lange, Dennis 1:15.109 #209 2 15
2 Gimajew, Said 1:15.281 #220 1 12
3 Vogt, Nico 1:15.754 #213 5 10
4 Rose, Martin 1:15.636 #208 4 8
5 Bugiel, Martin 1:16.319 #216 3 6
6 Weber, Oliver 1:16.393 #214 7 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 1:16.279 #30 6 4

05.09.2020 | NG-ER 11 | Spreewaldring (rückwärts + Schikane)

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Albrecht, Maik 0:47.697 #18 2 15
2 Macht, Sascha 0:47.596 #11 1 12
3 Christovassilis, Christos 0:47.810 #9 4 10
4 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:47.927 #5 5 8
5 Baumeister, Ron 0:48.073 #16 3 6
6 Hass, Malte 0:48.047 #15 6 5
7 Kawelke, Marvin 0:47.905 #10 7 4
8 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:48.199 #2 8 3
6 Eisert, Patrice (GS) 0:48.047 #1 6 -
1 Stirnat, Peter 0:47.912 #16 1 15
2 Hüfner, Heiko 0:47.919 #7 3 12
3 Fischer, Tobias 0:48.103 #9 5 10
4 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:48.184 #1 4 8
5 Sinac, Özer 0:48.116 #5 7 6
6 Dembowski, Jens 0:48.103 #4 2 5
7 Morche, Lars 0:48.357 #2 6 4
8 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:48.128 #10 8 3
9 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:48.550 #8 9 2
1 Weber, Oliver 0:48.986 #8 1 15
2 Vogt, Nico 0:49.269 #17 3 12
3 Rose, Martin 0:49.216 #7 2 10
4 Ewald, Dennis 0:48.721 #14 4 8
5 Roman, Sergiu 0:50.060 #4 5 6

15.08.2020 | NG-ER 10 | Spreewaldring

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:40.477 #18 1 15
2 Albrecht, Maik 0:40.590 #5 2 12
3 Christovassilis, Christos 0:40.629 #12 5 10
4 Macht, Sascha 0:40.695 #9 4 8
5 Kawelke, Marvin 0:40.729 #11 6 6
6 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:40.567 #17 3 5
7 Bacher, Peter 0:40.744 #10 7 4
8 Hass, Malte 0:40.974 #3 11 3
9 Janeck, Uwe 0:40.954 #14 10 2
10 Baumeister, Ron 0:41.315 #7 8 1
11 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:41.094 #16 9 0
1 Stirnat, Peter 0:41.180 #5 2 15
2 Müller, Robert 0:41.019 #17 1 12
3 Dembowski, Jens 0:41.137 #9 4 10
4 Hüfner, Heiko 0:41.223 #2 7 8
5 Gläser, Daniel 0:41.307 #14 5 6
6 Fischer, Tobias 0:41.043 #21 3 5
7 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:41.240 #4 6 4
8 Morche, Lars 0:41.636 #1 9 3
9 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:41.494 #16 10 2
10 Sinac, Özer 0:42.295 #11 8 1
1 Lange, Dennis 0:41.277 #2 1 15
2 Roman, Sergiu 0:41.299 #1 2 12
3 Gimajew, Said 0:41.365 #21 3 10
4 Vogt, Nico 0:41.647 #15 5 8
5 Rose, Martin 0:41.450 #4 4 6
6 Weber, Oliver 0:41.969 #13 6 5

02.08.2020 | NG-ER 9 | Spreewaldring (mit Schikane)

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:46.886 #3 2 15
2 Albrecht, Maik 0:47.037 #4 1 12
3 Macht, Sascha 0:46.975 #5 3 10
4 Christovassilis, Christos 0:47.262 #11 4 8
5 Kawelke, Marvin 0:47.347 #2 9 6
6 Kademann, Patrick 0:47.483 #15 5 5
7 Janeck, Uwe 0:47.345 #9 8 4
8 Hass, Malte 0:47.650 #7 11 3
9 Baumeister, Ron 0:47.622 #1 7 2
10 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:47.551 #12 6 1
11 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:47.926 #13 10 0
1 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:47.821 #5 4 15
2 Müller, Robert 0:48.093 #7 1 12
3 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:47.876 #2 7 10
4 Fischer, Tobias 0:48.004 #11 6 8
5 Gläser, Daniel 0:48.275 #4 8 6
6 Stirnat, Peter 0:47.787 #3 3 5
7 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:48.340 #15 9 4
8 Morche, Lars 0:48.805 #13 10 3
9 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:48.128 #9 2 2
DNF Hüfner, Heiko 0:47.847 #1 5 0
1 Scheibner, Vincent (GS) 0:47.957 #12 1 -
1 Weber, Oliver 0:48.508 #9 2 15
2 Lange, Dennis 0:47.749 #4 1 12
3 Vogt, Nico 0:48.340 #3 6 10
4 Rose, Martin 0:48.333 #13 3 8
5 Roman, Sergiu 0:48.258 #7 5 6
6 Ewald, Dennis 0:48.566 #15 4 5

12.07.2020 | NG-ER 8 | Spreewaldring

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:40.158 #15 1 15
2 Albrecht, Maik 0:40.260 #7 3 12
3 Bacher, Peter 0:40.427 #8 2 10
4 Macht, Sascha 0:40.453 #9 5 8
5 Kademann, Patrick 0:40.484 #18 4 6
6 Christovassilis, Christos 0:40.356 #1 6 5
7 Janeck, Uwe 0:40.611 #10 9 4
8 Hass, Malte 0:40.620 #4 7 3
9 Kawelke, Marvin 0:40.569 #6 10 2
10 Baumeister, Ron 0:40.765 #2 8 1
11 Scheibner, Vincent (GS) 0:40.805 #13 11 -
1 Stirnat, Peter 0:40.694 #3 3 15
2 Gläser, Daniel 0:40.922 #7 9 12
3 Fischer, Tobias 0:40.804 #18 8 10
4 Hüfner, Heiko 0:40.744 #16 2 8
5 Sinac, Özer 0:41.041 #12 12 6
6 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:40.927 #1 5 5
7 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:40.703 #8 4 4
8 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:40.954 #15 11 3
9 Morche, Lars 0:41.268 #10 10 2
10 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:41.116 #13 7 1
DNF Steinbock, Sascha 0:41.034 #2 1 0
DNF Dembowski, Jens 0:40.647 #9 6 0
1 Lange, Dennis 0:41.069 #3 1 15
2 Gimajew, Said 0:41.290 #7 2 12
3 Roman, Sergiu 0:41.280 #2 3 10
4 Weber, Oliver 0:41.571 #12 6 8
5 Urban, Kevin 0:41.544 #16 7 6
6 Ewald, Dennis 0:41.277 #15 4 5
7 Rose, Martin 0:41.540 #10 5 4

21.06.2020 | NG-ER 7 | Jüterbog

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Bacher, Peter 1:14.372 #203 1 15
2 El Aidy, Ebrahim 1:14.689 #219 2 12
3 Macht, Sascha 1:14.769 #224 3 10
4 Kademann, Patrick 1:15.008 #211 5 8
5 Albrecht, Maik 1:15.445 #220 7 6
6 Heinisch, Benjamin 1:15.578 #209 8 5
7 Buchholz, Christian 1:15.549 #202 10 4
8 Christovassilis, Christos 1:15.254 #207 6 3
9 Zimmermann, Sascha 1:15.861 #204 11 2
10 Hass, Malte 1:16.282 #222 9 1
11 Kawelke, Marvin 1:15.918 #30 4 0
12 Janeck, Uwe 1:15.489 #213 12 0
1 Dembowski, Jens 1:14.760 #224 6 15
2 Steinbock, Sascha 1:14.911 #220 2 12
3 Fischer, Tobias 1:14.667 #203 1 10
4 Stirnat, Peter 1:14.587 #211 5 8
5 Hüfner, Heiko 1:14.963 #207 4 6
6 Sinac, Özer 1:15.370 #219 7 5
7 Kalayci, Kubilay 1:15.884 #213 3 4
8 Müller, Robert 1:16.218 #204 8 3
9 Kühne, Wolfgang 1:15.958 #209 9 2
10 Gläser, Daniel 1:16.052 #202 10 1
1 Hentrich, Sebastian 1:15.105 #224 1 15
2 Weber, Oliver 1:16.283 #203 3 12
3 Gimajew, Said 1:16.157 #220 4 10
4 Rose, Martin 1:16.094 #219 2 8
5 Roman, Sergiu 1:16.162 #207 5 6
6 Lange, Dennis 1:17.487 #204 6 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 1:16.734 #209 8 4
8 Bugiel, Martin 1:17.445 #202 7 3

06.06.2020 | NG-ER 6 | Löschen

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:53.595 #24 6 15
2 Albrecht, Maik 0:54.187 #27 1 12
3 Janeck, Uwe 0:54.066 #21 2 10
4 Hass, Malte 0:54.046 #30 4 8
5 Kademann, Patrick 0:54.050 #23 8 6
6 Macht, Sascha 0:54.528 #28 5 5
7 Buchholz, Christian 0:55.007 #36 3 4
8 Bacher, Peter 0:54.460 #31 13 3
9 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:54.913 #25 12 2
10 Kawelke, Marvin 0:54.592 #29 7 1
11 Christovassilis, Christos 0:54.551 #34 10 0
12 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:54.569 #32 9 0
13 Baumeister, Ron 0:54.925 #22 11 0
1 Fischer, Tobias 0:54.112 #21 1 15
2 Steinbock, Sascha 0:54.840 #36 2 12
3 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:54.688 #29 4 10
4 Dembowski, Jens 0:54.761 #32 6 8
5 Müller, Robert 0:54.564 #25 7 6
6 Reis, Nico 0:54.426 #34 3 5
7 Stirnat, Peter 0:54.530 #31 5 4
8 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:55.362 #28 8 3
9 Morche, Lars 0:55.424 #23 10 2
10 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:55.148 #24 11 1
11 Sinac, Özer 0:55.265 #27 9 0
12 Gläser, Daniel 0:55.720 #22 12 0
1 Kluwe, Roland (GS) 0:54.006 #30 2 -
1 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:55.025 #27 3 15
2 Lange, Dennis 0:55.210 #25 2 12
3 Roman, Sergiu 0:55.219 #29 1 10
4 Rose, Martin 0:55.032 #30 7 8
5 Gimajew, Said 0:55.248 #28 4 6
6 Bugiel, Martin 0:55.666 #34 6 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 0:55.424 #23 5 4
8 Weber, Oliver 0:55.864 #24 8 3
9 Urban, Kevin 0:56.122 #26 9 2

24.05.2020 | NG-ER 5 | Spreewaldring (kurz)

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:27.314 #9 1 15
2 Christovassilis, Christos 0:27.297 #12 5 12
3 Macht, Sascha 0:27.354 #15 4 10
4 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:27.504 #16 8 8
5 Kademann, Patrick 0:27.444 #8 3 6
6 Buchholz, Christian 0:27.552 #6 9 5
7 Albrecht, Maik 0:27.192 #5 2 4
8 Hass, Malte 0:27.372 #2 6 3
9 Baumeister, Ron 0:27.711 #17 7 2
10 Kawelke, Marvin 0:27.560 #7 11 1
11 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:27.680 #10 10 0
1 Steinbock, Sascha 0:27.796 #8 2 15
2 Hüfner, Heiko 0:27.709 #6 1 12
3 Stirnat, Peter 0:27.696 #5 4 10
4 Dembowski, Jens 0:27.746 #10 5 8
5 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:27.855 #2 8 6
6 Morche, Lars 0:28.134 #17 7 5
7 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:27.926 #7 9 4
8 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:27.865 #16 6 3
DNF Gläser, Daniel 0:27.752 #15 3 0
5 Müller, Robert (GS) 0:27.752 #12 4 -
1 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:27.666 #17 1 15
2 Weber, Oliver 0:28.114 #10 4 12
3 Gimajew, Said 0:28.029 #15 3 10
4 Lange, Dennis 0:27.928 #2 6 8
5 Urban, Kevin 0:28.149 #8 5 6
6 Ewald, Dennis 0:28.202 #5 2 5
7 Roman, Sergiu 0:28.083 #16 8 4
8 Rose, Martin 0:28.282 #12 7 3

10.05.2020 | NG-ER 4 | Spreewaldring (kurz + Schikane)

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:27.108 #1 1 15
2 Albrecht, Maik 0:27.278 #9 2 12
3 Bacher, Peter 0:27.286 #17 3 10
4 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:27.460 #21 7 8
5 Macht, Sascha 0:27.587 #15 5 6
6 Janeck, Uwe 0:27.496 #18 6 5
7 Christovassilis, Christos 0:27.454 #16 4 4
8 Hass, Malte 0:27.590 #7 8 3
9 Kawelke, Marvin 0:27.695 #12 9 2
10 Baumeister, Ron 0:27.771 #14 10 1
11 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:27.789 #4 11 0
1 Stirnat, Peter 0:27.663 #7 2 15
2 Müller, Robert 0:27.633 #16 1 12
3 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:27.776 #21 5 10
4 Dembowski, Jens 0:27.741 #9 4 8
5 Sinac, Özer 0:27.704 #18 9 6
6 Fischer, Tobias 0:27.639 #17 7 5
7 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:27.670 #1 6 4
8 Hüfner, Heiko 0:27.737 #14 3 3
9 Gläser, Daniel 0:27.964 #12 8 2
10 Morche, Lars 0:28.239 #15 10 1
1 Lange, Dennis 0:27.700 #1 1 15
2 Vogt, Nico 0:27.959 #18 3 12
3 Gimajew, Said 0:27.784 #16 4 10
4 Roman, Sergiu 0:27.782 #17 2 8
5 Weber, Oliver 0:28.314 #12 5 6
6 Rose, Martin 0:28.190 #15 6 5

18.04.2020 | NG-ER 3 | Löschen

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:53.442 #27 1 15
2 Buchholz, Christian 0:53.584 #30 2 12
3 Bacher, Peter 0:53.538 #23 3 10
4 Hass, Malte 0:53.256 #22 6 8
5 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:53.635 #21 5 6
6 Macht, Sascha 0:53.591 #28 4 5
7 Kademann, Patrick 0:53.696 #24 8 4
8 Albrecht, Maik 0:53.133 #33 13 3
9 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:53.969 #34 9 2
10 Christovassilis, Christos 0:54.078 #36 10 1
11 Janeck, Uwe 0:54.538 #31 12 0
12 Kawelke, Marvin 0:54.267 #26 7 0
DNF Baumeister, Ron 0:55.139 #25 11 0
1 Stirnat, Peter 0:53.889 #36 3 15
2 Dembowski, Jens 0:54.098 #30 1 12
3 Müller, Robert 0:53.831 #29 2 10
4 Steinbock, Sascha 0:54.132 #34 5 8
5 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:54.501 #21 4 6
6 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:54.360 #27 7 5
7 Fischer, Tobias 0:54.693 #31 8 4
8 Sinac, Özer 0:54.574 #24 9 3
9 Reis, Nico 0:54.688 #25 6 2
10 Gläser, Daniel 0:54.866 #28 10 1
11 Morche, Lars 0:55.561 #22 11 0
12 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:56.618 #26 12 0
1 Kluwe, Roland (GS) 0:53.964 #23 4 -
1 Lange, Dennis 0:54.725 #24 1 15
2 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:54.349 #34 4 12
3 Rose, Martin 0:54.854 #21 3 10
4 Bugiel, Martin 0:55.831 #25 8 8
5 Urban, Kevin 0:55.798 #22 6 6
6 Gimajew, Said 0:55.119 #27 2 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 0:55.396 #36 7 4
8 Weber, Oliver 0:55.555 #33 5 3
9 Roman, Sergiu 0:55.165 #26 9 2

29.03.2020 | NG-ER 2 | Spreewaldring (mit Schikane)

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Christovassilis, Christos 0:47.490 #17 5 15
2 Albrecht, Maik 0:47.607 #9 1 12
3 Hass, Malte 0:47.611 #7 2 10
4 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:47.655 #14 3 8
5 Baumeister, Ron 0:47.748 #11 4 6
6 Kawelke, Marvin 0:47.570 #16 8 5
7 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:47.898 #8 6 4
8 Macht, Sascha 0:48.073 #2 7 3
7 Eisert, Patrice (GS) 0:48.049 #15 9 -
1 Stirnat, Peter 0:47.886 #4 5 15
2 Dembowski, Jens 0:47.990 #5 1 12
3 Hüfner, Heiko 0:47.878 #7 6 10
4 Fischer, Tobias 0:48.030 #16 3 8
5 Sinac, Özer 0:48.033 #14 7 6
6 Kalayci, Kubilay 0:47.961 #10 2 5
7 Müller, Robert 0:48.125 #2 4 4
8 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:48.564 #11 8 3
9 Morche, Lars 0:49.179 #15 9 2
10 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:48.931 #17 10 1
1 Weber, Oliver 0:48.782 #5 1 15
2 Vogt, Nico 0:48.734 #18 3 12
3 Rose, Martin 0:48.866 #4 2 10
4 Roman, Sergiu 0:49.085 #1 4 8
5 Ewald, Dennis 0:49.103 #10 5 6

01.03.2020 | NG-ER 1 | Spreewaldring

Pos. Fahrer Beste Runde Kart Startpos. Punkte
1 Zimmermann, Sascha 0:41.407 #17 1 15
2 Kademann, Patrick 0:41.841 #6 7 12
3 Buchholz, Christian 0:41.730 #8 3 10
4 Albrecht, Maik 0:41.708 #16 2 8
5 Macht, Sascha 0:41.809 #12 6 6
6 El Aidy, Ebrahim 0:41.982 #4 5 5
7 Kawelke, Marvin 0:41.728 #14 4 4
8 Janeck, Uwe 0:42.063 #13 8 3
9 Christovassilis, Christos 0:41.924 #11 13 2
10 Baumeister, Ron 0:42.202 #15 11 1
11 Hass, Malte 0:41.468 #7 12 0
12 Bacher, Peter 0:42.288 #1 10 0
13 Heinisch, Benjamin 0:42.487 #5 9 0
1 Hüfner, Heiko 0:41.564 #13 1 15
2 Steinbock, Sascha 0:41.335 #16 9 12
3 Stirnat, Peter 0:41.442 #5 3 10
4 Sinac, Özer 0:42.058 #12 5 8
5 Gläser, Daniel 0:41.848 #8 7 6
6 Kühne, Wolfgang 0:41.907 #14 2 5
7 Dembowski, Jens 0:41.523 #17 6 4
8 Vatterodt, Andreas 0:41.945 #6 4 3
9 Morche, Lars 0:42.412 #1 10 2
10 Fischer, Tobias 0:42.239 #4 8 1
1 Weber, Oliver 0:41.527 #16 1 15
2 Bugiel, Martin 0:41.967 #12 2 12
3 Hentrich, Sebastian 0:41.675 #8 4 10
4 Gimajew, Said 0:41.895 #17 3 8
5 Urban, Kevin 0:42.318 #6 5 6
6 Rose, Martin 0:42.121 #5 7 5
7 Ewald, Dennis 0:42.104 #4 6 4
8 Lange, Dennis 0:41.872 #1 8 3
9 Roman, Sergiu 0:42.114 #13 9 2